EN DE
Watch Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire for free: we tell you when fair value or trend changes.
Data-driven stock valuation

Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire (CRLO) fair value: what the stock is really worth

As of Nov 6, 2026: fair value (intrinsic value) of Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire stock €172, price €85.99, upside +100.0%, quality 55 out of 100. Rating: strongly undervalued. Calculated from audited financials with 6 of our 26 valuation models and 37 quality factors, updated daily.

  1. Keep an eye on it?Free in your watchlist: 5 stocks without an account, 10 with one Yes, for free

Financial Services FR · ISIN FR0000045239

CR Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire logo Broad data Nov 7, 2026

Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire

CRLO · PA
Undervalued, but sideways

The stock costs 50% less than our calculation considers fair.

Fair value €171.98 · Strongly undervalued (50%)
Solidly profitable · 18.1% net margin (TTM)
3.4% dividend yield · Low payout
Ranks above peers (9/14)
Broad data
Even on cautious assumptions the value is 85% above the price (€158.89).
Quality 55/100
Mixed Growth (revenue 5y +5.7 %/yr in EUR)
Moderate moat 56/100 · thin data
Watch Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire for free: we tell you when fair value or trend changes. Watch for free

What runs behind every stock

69 individual criteria per stock, every one traceable See the method →

Price vs Fair Value

€128.00 €48.08 Fair Value €171.98 Sep 2021 Nov 2026

White line = price, green steps = our fair value per fiscal year. As of Nov 7, 2026.

How to read this chart

60‑month range €48.08 – €128.00 · fair‑value band €158.89 – €256.69 · the €85.99 price screens below the €171.98 fair value. Green steps = our fair value per fiscal year (point-in-time, no hindsight). As of Nov 7, 2026.

Follow Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire in your weekly email

Every Wednesday you see whether Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire is on track or worth a review, plus price against fair value. Free, up to 3 stocks.

We send you a confirmation link. Unsubscribe with one click.

Which stocks are undervalued right now? Check free Discover now →

Company profile

Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel Loire Haute-Loire Société coopérative provides various banking products and services to individuals, professionals, farmers, business, public community and social housing, and associations in France.

Show moreShow less

The company offers accounts and cards; mobile payment, savings account, term deposits, life insurance, stock market, investment, retirement savings, financial investments, real estate investment, and other press subscription services.

It also offers home, health, welfare insurance, personal accident, civil liability, legal protection, mobile, car, two-wheeler, funeral, telecare, and borrower insurance. In addition, the company provides real estate, consumer, work, and vehicle loans.

Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel Loire Haute-Loire Société cooperative is headquartered in Saint-Étienne, France.

Stock analysis

Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire (CRLO) currently trades at €85.99, while our model-based Fair Value estimate is €171.98, implying the stock looks roughly 50% undervalued today.

Show more

Valuation

Bull case: the Multiples group reads highest at a median of €311.49 per share, and 4 of the 6 models we run sit above the €85.99 price.

Bear case: the Dividend Discount group reads lowest at €24.78, and 2 of the 6 models stay below the price. Data coverage for this calculation is high.

Scenario range: €158.89 (bear) to €256.69 (bull), the price of €85.99 sits below it. Bear and bull are the same models on cautious and optimistic assumptions, a range, not a price target.

Quality & growth

The Quality Score stands at 55/100 (solid quality), in the Financial Services sector.

Mixed Growth: Revenue is growing, but margins or cash flow do not fully confirm the trend.

Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire reported revenue of €760M in FY2025 versus €603M in FY2021, a compound +5.9%/yr. Reported net income was €63.2M in FY2025, compounding −9.9%/yr from FY2021.

Key figures

Market cap €694M Small · P/E ratio 9.3 · P/S ratio 1.77 · EPS (TTM) €8.82 · Dividend yield 3.4% · Net margin 18.1% · Return on equity 2.3% · Return on assets (EBIT) 0.7% (5-year average).

Competitive moat

Our AI-assisted moat analysis scores the competitive advantage at 56 out of 100 (low confidence).

What moves the price

The share trades about 33% below its 52-week high and 7% above its 52-week low, currently below its 200-day average.

For context, the median of 10 Financial Services peers we cover trades at −28% fair-value upside, at 100%, CRLO screens cheaper than that median.

Fair Value models

Bear €158.89 Fair Value €171.98 Bull €256.69
Price €85.99 · Upside +100.0%
Capped: our models arrive at a very high value here. We deliberately show a more cautious Fair Value.
Model ⓘEach model values the company its own way (discounted cash flow, earnings, assets, dividends). The fair value above starts from their evidence-weighted blend, not from a single model. In cyclical trough or peak years, after dilution or a stock split it is adjusted afterwards, so it can sit above or below the models. Based on fiscal year 2025 figures (about 10 months old). Earnings retained since then (€5.06 per share) are deliberately not added. Bear ⓘBear = the cautious scenario: the same model computed with conservative anchors (lower growth, margins and valuation multiples). Together with Bull it frames a plausible valuation range, not a price target.BaseBull ⓘBull = the optimistic scenario: the same model computed with favourable anchors (higher growth, margins and valuation multiples). Together with Bear it frames a plausible valuation range, not a price target. If a model's bull case is above four times its base value, the table shows that limit with a > sign (like the overall Bull above): beyond it no assumption holds. Coverage ⓘCoverage = how well-backed THIS model's estimate is for this stock (0–100): how complete and reliable its input data are, and how well the model fits the company. The final Fair Value is an evidence-weighted blend, so better-evidenced models count more. Green ≥70, amber 50–69, grey below 50.
Best data coverage
Residual Income €230.41 €237.58 €254.97 76
Gordon GGM €16.52 €26.22 €36.16 68
DDM Multi-Stage €16.52 €23.33 €30.03 67
All 6 models by family
Dividend Discount
Gordon GGM €16.52 €26.22 €36.16 68
DDM Multi-Stage €16.52 €23.33 €30.03 67
Multiples
P/E Multiple €76.39 €101.86 €127.32 63
P/B Multiple €390.84 €521.12 €651.40 55
Asset-Based
NCAV (Graham) €186.11 €249.39 €372.23 54
Economic Profit
Residual Income €230.41 €237.58 €254.97 76

Open the full fair value analysis →

Quality Score breakdown

Overall quality 55/100

It rates the business: profits, how they develop, real cash, balance sheet, investing and share count.

Profitability 18
How much profit the company makes from its sales and capital
Quality Growth 42
Are margins and returns getting better?
Cashflow 94
Do the profits arrive as real cash?
Financial strength 1
Debt, balance sheet and risk of trouble
Investment 86
Does it invest with discipline instead of growing at any price?
Low Volatility 78
How calm the share price moves, does not count
Price momentum 22
Price momentum of the last 3 to 12 months, does not count
Near the 52-week high 18
Distance to the 52-week high, does not count
New shares 85
Buys back shares or issues new ones?

Open the full quality analysis →

Revenue & earnings trend

Growth Quality ⓘGrowth is valuable only when reinvestment earns attractive returns (Aswath Damodaran): sustainable growth depends on return on capital, reinvestment and efficiency. Basis: total company revenue over the periods shown on the cards (3Y/5Y/all years), not per share, so a merger can show up as a growth jump; per-share earnings growth is in the value-creation card. 75/100
Revenue is growing, but margins or cash flow do not fully confirm the trend.
Revenue growth 1 year
+96.4%
Revenue growth 3 years ⓘMeasures the company's TOTAL revenue from reported annual statements: compound average growth per year (CAGR) from the fiscal year 3, 5 or N years back to the most recent comparable fiscal year. Not per share: buybacks do not change this number, and a merger can appear as a growth jump. Per-share growth (which does include buybacks) is in the value-creation card.
+6.0%
Revenue growth 5 years ⓘMeasures the company's TOTAL revenue from reported annual statements: compound average growth per year (CAGR) from the fiscal year 3, 5 or N years back to the most recent comparable fiscal year. Not per share: buybacks do not change this number, and a merger can appear as a growth jump. Per-share growth (which does include buybacks) is in the value-creation card.
+5.7%
Start year 2020 (pandemic). Over 10 years: +112.2% a year
Revenue growth 25 years ⓘMeasures the company's TOTAL revenue from reported annual statements: compound average growth per year (CAGR) from the fiscal year 3, 5 or N years back to the most recent comparable fiscal year. Not per share: buybacks do not change this number, and a merger can appear as a growth jump. Per-share growth (which does include buybacks) is in the value-creation card.
−4.7%
What shareholders gained per year (last 5 years) ⓘWhat the business itself delivers per year: earnings growth per share plus the dividend yield. This is what you get IF the market keeps valuing the stock the same way: it contains no assumption about the market changing its mind. Computed per share, so buybacks count and a merger does not pass as growth. For a company that pays no dividend it is pure earnings growth per share. Period: earnings growth per share as CAGR over the last 5 reported fiscal years (annual statements), plus the current dividend yield. The start value is the median of the three years around the start, so a single crisis year (a pandemic or a write-down) does not distort the rate.
−3.8%
Earnings growth per share plus dividend.
Earnings per share, growth per year−7.2%
Dividend (yield on the price)3.4%
Pace: 5 vs 10 years ⓘTwo data points, not a trend model: earnings growth per share over the last 5 fiscal years against the last 10. Labelled "steady" when both rates are within 3 percentage points of each other, otherwise picking up or flattening. Shown only when ten years of history exist.base effect: −7.2% / 89.3%
Profit margin 2020 to 2025 ⓘOperating margin then vs now, from reported annual statements. A falling margin after a boom year is the classic peak-earnings signal: the growth rate then leans on an inflated base.20% → 10%
Pace: the 5-year rate starts in 2020 (pandemic)

Watch CRLO, get fair value alerts →

Compare Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire with another stock

Price, fair value, quality and upside side by side.

Free, no sign-up

Peer GroupⓘHow this stock ranks against its industry: the green marker is this stock, the band is the typical 25–75% peer range, and the tick is the median.Banks - Regional · 998 stocks

Beats the industry median on 9/14 measures
Overall it ranks above its industry peers.
Valuation
Quality Score 55 · Above median
Fair Value upside +100.0% · Top 25%
Profitability
Return on equity (12 months) 2.3% · Bottom 25%
Return on assets 0.4% · Bottom 25%
Net margin (12 months) 18.1% · Bottom 25%
Operating margin (12 months) 30.7% · Below median
Growth and dividend
Revenue growth (quarter YoY) 6.9% · Below median
Dividend yield (12 months) 3.4% · Above median
Balance sheet
Debt / equity 0.01× · Lowest 25%

Valuation Multiplesvs Banks - Regional median · lower = cheaper

P/E (12 months) 9.3× · Cheaper than median
P/B 0.23× · Cheapest 25%
P/S (12 months) 1.77× · Cheapest 25%
Price / free cash flow (fiscal year) 3.9× · Cheapest 25%
EV/EBITDA 8.2× · Cheaper than median

Strength profile in five axes (Snowflake)

VALUEFUTUREPASTHEALTHDIVIDEND
This stock
VALUEFUTUREPASTHEALTHDIVIDEND
Sector peers
VALUE (fair-value potential)100 · sector 8
FUTURE (revenue growth)35 · sector 47
PAST (return on equity)9 · sector 43
HEALTH (low debt)–
DIVIDEND (yield)67 · sector 53

HEALTH: for banks, insurers and similar financial firms borrowed money is part of the business, so we do not rate debt here.

Context: sector, industry, market

Values & ESG

Does this company touch areas you may want to avoid? The classification is inferred from sector and industry.

None of the checked exposures detected

Similar stocks

10 more Banks - Regional stocks, each showing price versus our Fair Value estimate.

Stock Price Fair Value vs Fair Value Compare
Postal Savings Bank of China Co 601658 ¥5.53 ¥7.59 +37% vs CRLO
China Merchants Bank Co 600036 ¥42.88 ¥52.73 +23% vs CRLO
BNP Paribas SA BNP €91.93 €106.01 +15% vs CRLO
Intesa Sanpaolo S.p.A ISP €6.18 €4.49 −27% vs CRLO
State Bank of India SBIN ₹1,019 ₹736.65 −28% vs CRLO
UniCredit S.p.A UCG €76.80 €50.44 −34% vs CRLO
Mizuho Financial Group MFG $9.40 $5.90 −37% vs CRLO
DBS Group D05 69.72 SGD 40.39 SGD −42% vs CRLO
HDFC Bank Limited HDFCBANK ₹788.25 ₹406.39 −48% vs CRLO
ICICI Bank Limited ICICIBANK ₹1,571 ₹615.63 −61% vs CRLO

Explore undervalued stocks

More undervalued Financial Services stocks →

Try a ready-made strategy

Pick a strategy and jump into the live analysis with that exact screen applied.

🥇 Backtested Best 🏆 Big Names 💎 Quality on Sale 🚀 Profitable Growth 🧊 Quality Compounders 💵 Dividend Stars 📈 Strong Momentum 📉 Fallen Angels ⚖️ Deeply Undervalued 🔍 Small-Cap Gems 🏰 Moat at a Fair Price 💼 Insider Buying 🎩 Buffett-Style Quality 📚 Peter Lynch GARP 🧮 Greenblatt Magic Formula 🛡️ Graham Defensive

Discover tools

For bloggers & editors: embed code + live data

For bloggers, editors and developers: paste this into your site or blog (a “Custom HTML” block in WordPress), it shows the current fair value and links back here. Free, plain HTML, and welcome. Full data streams (CSV/JSON) at /developers.

Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire: fair value per Fair Value Calculator

Cite: Fair Value Calculator (2026). "Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire Fair Value". https://www.fairvalue-calculator.com/stock/CRLO

Frequently asked questions

Is Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire (CRLO) overvalued or undervalued?
As of Nov 7, 2026, our model estimates a fair value of €171.98 versus a price of €85.99, about +100% upside (undervalued).
What is the fair value of CRLO?
Our model-based fair value for Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire is €171.98 (as of Nov 7, 2026), built from audited fundamentals. The current price: €85.99.
What is the quality score of CRLO?
Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire has a Quality Score of 55/100. It measures business quality (profitability, growth, cash flow, balance-sheet strength, investment discipline, share issuance). Market factors such as price momentum and volatility do not enter the number; they are shown separately in the detail view.
What is the price target for Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire (CRLO)?
Our model-based price target is the fair value of €171.98 (as of Nov 7, 2026) from 6 valuation models. Cautious scenario €158.89, optimistic scenario €256.69. It is a calculation from audited fundamentals, not an analyst target.
What is the Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire stock forecast for 2026?
Our models put fair value at €171.98, about +100% upside versus a price of €85.99 (undervalued). Cautious scenario €158.89, optimistic scenario €256.69. The calculation is refreshed regularly with new filings.
What is the revenue of Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire (CRLO)?
Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire reported trailing-twelve-month revenue of about €392M (latest available figure, as of Nov 7, 2026).
Does Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire pay a dividend?
Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire currently shows a dividend yield of 3.37% relative to its recent price (as of Nov 7, 2026).
How much is the dividend of Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire (CRLO) and when is the ex-dividend date?
Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire pays a dividend of €2.90 per share a year, a dividend yield of 3.4%. The last ex-dividend date was Jun 3, 2026. The payout ratio is 32.9% of earnings. Our assessment: Low payout. A low payout ratio: the dividend takes at most 60 % of earnings. Whether free cash flow covers it as well, we cannot see for this company.
What is the intrinsic value of Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire (CRLO)?
Intrinsic value and fair value mean the same thing: what the business is worth on its numbers, independent of the share price. For Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire it is €171.98 per share (as of Nov 7, 2026), against a price of €85.99. It is the blended result of 6 valuation models in 4 families (Dividend Discount, Multiples, Asset-Based, Economic Profit).
Is Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire stock overvalued or undervalued in 2026?
As of Nov 7, 2026, CRLO trades below its calculated fair value: price €85.99, fair value €171.98, a gap of about +100% (undervalued). The calculation is refreshed with each new quarterly report, so the verdict can change during the year.
Is fair value the same as the market price of CRLO?
No. The price is what the market pays today (€85.99); the fair value is what the company's own numbers justify (€171.98). For Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire the two are €85.99 per share apart. That gap is exactly why we show both numbers side by side.
How much is Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire worth?
The market values Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire at about €694M (market capitalisation, as of Nov 7, 2026). Per share that is €85.99; our models calculate a fair value of €171.98 per share.
What do the bullish and bearish scenarios say about CRLO?
Our models span a range for Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire: cautious scenario €158.89, base €171.98, optimistic €256.69 per share (as of Nov 7, 2026, price €85.99). The range comes from different growth and margin assumptions, not from analyst opinions.
What is the P/E ratio of CRLO?
Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire trades at a price-to-earnings ratio of 9.3 (as of Nov 7, 2026). A P/E on its own says little: it compares the price with ONE year of profit, while our fair value of €171.98 is built from several models across several years. Other multiples: P/B 0.2, P/S 1.8, EV/EBITDA 8.2.
How solid is the balance sheet of Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire (CRLO)?
Balance-sheet figures for Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire (as of Nov 7, 2026): return on equity 2.3%, debt of 0.01 per unit of equity. They feed the Quality Score of 55/100, which measures business quality independently of the share price.
How far is CRLO from its 52-week high?
Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire trades at €85.99, about 33% below its 52-week high of €128.00 and 7% above the low of €80.00 (as of Nov 6, 2026). Distance from the high says nothing about value: that is what the fair value of €171.98 is for.
Which stocks are comparable to Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire?
From the same area (Financial Services) we also value China Merchants Bank Co, DBS Group, UniCredit S.p.A, Mizuho Financial Group, among others. Each of them has its own fair-value calculation on this site using the same models, so the comparison is like for like.
Is Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire stock attractive at the current price?
The data as of Nov 7, 2026: price €85.99, calculated fair value €171.98 (+100%), Quality Score 55/100, from 6 models. Whether that fits your horizon and risk tolerance is your call. We provide the calculation, not investment advice.
How is the fair value of CRLO calculated?
We run Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire through 6 models from 4 families: Dividend Discount, Multiples, Asset-Based, Economic Profit. Every model gets the same audited fundamentals; the fair value of €171.98 builds on their evidence-weighted average, with the spread shown as a cautious and an optimistic scenario.
Is it still worth investing in stocks now?
The global stock market currently sits 13.0% above its aggregate fair value. Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire currently trades 50% below its own fair value, and the market average says nothing about that. An expensive market is no reason to stay out and no reason to buy everything at once: keep a broad savings plan running, buy single stocks only with money you can do without, and hold part of your money liquid while the market is high. The full picture including sectors is on is it worth investing now.
What is the share price of Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire (CRLO)?
The closing price on Nov 6, 2026 was €85.99. Our model-based fair value is €171.98, about +100% upside (undervalued). We carry closing prices from our data provider, not a live tick.
What should I pay attention to with Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire right now?
The price is below even our cautious bear case (€158.89). The market is more pessimistic than our downside scenario. Solid quality (55/100) at a price below fair value, the discount is the argument here, not the business quality. For a financial, book-value and earnings-based methods matter more than a cash-flow DCF, which fits banks and insurers poorly.

Key figures of Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire

How large is the market capitalisation of Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire (CRLO)?
The market capitalisation of Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire is €694M. The stock-market value of the whole company: share price times number of shares. It is what the market asks for the entire business today.
What is the P/S ratio of Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire (CRLO)?
The price-to-sales ratio of Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire is 1.77 (last twelve months). Price to sales: market value relative to yearly revenue. Useful when profit is thin or distorted.
What are the earnings per share of Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire (CRLO)?
Earnings per share at Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire are €8.82 (price ÷ EPS = P/E 9.3). Earnings per share over the last twelve months: total profit spread across every single share.
What is the dividend yield of Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire (CRLO)?
The dividend yield of Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire is 3.4% (payout 32.9%). Yearly dividend relative to the share price. 3% pays 3 per 100 invested. Below: how much of profit is used for it.
What is the net margin of Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire (CRLO)?
The net margin of Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire is 18.1% (last twelve months). How much of every unit of revenue ends up as profit. 10% means 10 cents of profit per dollar of sales.
What is the return on equity of Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire (CRLO)?
The return on equity (ROE) of Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire is 2.3% (last twelve months). Profit relative to shareholders' equity, how efficiently the company works with its owners' money.
What is the EBIT return on assets of Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire (CRLO)?
On an EBIT basis the return on assets of Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire is 0.7% (avg 5y). Operating profit (EBIT) relative to everything the company owns, as a multi-year average. It describes the business model rather than one good or bad year.
What is the operating margin of Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire (CRLO)?
The operating margin of Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire is 30.7% (last twelve months). Profit from the core business (before interest and taxes) relative to revenue.
How fast is revenue growing at Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire (CRLO)?
Revenue at Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire is growing +6.9% versus a year earlier (3y avg +6.0%). How much revenue grew versus a year earlier (YoY). The 3-year average next to it puts the single year in context.
How fast are earnings growing at Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire (CRLO)?
Earnings per share at Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire are growing +15.8% versus a year earlier. How much earnings per share grew versus a year earlier.
How much free cash flow does Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire (CRLO) generate?
The free cash flow of Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire is €180M (fiscal year 2025). The cash truly left after running and investing in the business, this is what pays dividends and buybacks.
How much net debt does Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire (CRLO) carry?
The net debt of Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire is €7.4B (fiscal year 2025, ≈ 41.3 yrs of FCF). Debt minus cash on hand. The note shows how many years of free cash flow could in theory pay it off.
Free · no account needed

Watch Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire in the live analysis

One click puts Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Loire HauteLoire on your watchlist: fair value and trend at a glance, plus comparison, the diversification check and the 27,000+ stock screener.

Watch for free →

Zero risk: nothing is ever charged. Your watchlist is yours, with or without an account.