EN DE
Watch Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd for free: we tell you when fair value or trend changes.
Data-driven stock valuation

Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd (RPAC) fair value: what the stock is really worth

As of Nov 5, 2026: fair value (intrinsic value) of Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd stock ILS 13.73, price ILS 63.20, that is 78.3% below the price, quality 29 out of 100. Rating: strongly overvalued. Calculated from audited financials with 16 of our 26 valuation models and 37 quality factors, updated daily.

  1. Keep an eye on it?Free in your watchlist: 5 stocks without an account, 10 with one Yes, for free

Utilities Il · ISIN IL0007690261

RC Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd logo Thin data Nov 8, 2026

Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd

RPAC · TA
Very expensive, weak quality

Our calculation puts a fair price 78% below what the stock costs today.

Low debt
Revenue last quarter +26% vs. a year ago.
Loss over the last twelve months · -5.2% net margin (TTM) · fiscal year 2025 1.6%
Fair value 13.73 ILS · Strongly overvalued (−78.3%)
Quality 29/100
Weak Growth (revenue 5y −2.9 %/yr in ILS)
Negative free cash flow
Trails peers (3/11)
Narrow moat 20/100 · thin data
Thin data
Watch Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd for free: we tell you when fair value or trend changes. Watch for free

What runs behind every stock

69 individual criteria per stock, every one traceable See the method →

Price vs Fair Value

105.20 ILS 19.15 ILS Fair Value 13.73 ILS Jun 2021 Nov 2026

White line = price, green steps = our fair value per fiscal year. As of Nov 8, 2026.

How to read this chart

60‑month range 19.15 ILS – 105.20 ILS · fair‑value band 10.30 ILS – 17.75 ILS · the 63.20 ILS price screens above the 13.73 ILS fair value. Green steps = our fair value per fiscal year (point-in-time, no hindsight). 1 fiscal year is left out: there the valuation rested on only a fraction of the usual models. As of Nov 8, 2026.

Follow Rapac Communication & Infrastructure in your weekly email

Every Wednesday you see whether Rapac Communication & Infrastructure is on track or worth a review, plus price against fair value. Free, up to 3 stocks.

We send you a confirmation link. Unsubscribe with one click.

Which stocks are undervalued right now? Check free Discover now →

Company profile

Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd engages in the energy, renewable energy, infrastructure, and representation sectors in Israel.

Show moreShow less

The company undertakes the Kalia project, a ground-mounted photovoltaic facility integrated with battery energy storage that has an installed capacity of approximately 15.5 megawatts-peak and a storage capacity of approximately 70 megawatt-hours; and the Ram-On project, a ground-mounted photovoltaic facility integrated with battery energy storage that has an installed capacity of 10.6 megawatts-peak and storage capacity of 27 megawatt-hours.

It is also involved in power generation, electricity infrastructure, trade and representation, and consulting activities. Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd was formerly known as RAPAC Electronics Ltd. The company was incorporated in 1964 and is based in Netanya, Israel.

Stock analysis

Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd (RPAC) currently trades at 63.20 ILS, while our model-based Fair Value estimate is 13.73 ILS, 78% below the price, so the stock looks overvalued today.

Show more

Valuation

Bull case: the Economic Profit group reads highest at a median of 15.01 ILS per share, and 1 of the 16 models we run sit above the 63.20 ILS price.

Bear case: the Asset-Based group reads lowest at 2.78 ILS, and 15 of the 16 models stay below the price. Data coverage for this calculation is low.

Scenario range: 10.30 ILS (bear) to 17.75 ILS (bull), the price of 63.20 ILS sits above it. Bear and bull are the same models on cautious and optimistic assumptions, a range, not a price target.

Quality & growth

The Quality Score stands at 29/100 (below-average quality), in the Utilities sector.

Weak Growth: Revenue growth is inconsistent: the periods point in different directions, so there is no trend to rely on.

Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd reported revenue of 795M ILS in FY2025 versus 1.2B ILS in FY2021, a compound −9.9%/yr. Reported net income was 12.5M ILS in FY2025, compounding −21.2%/yr from FY2021.

Key figures

Market cap 983M ILS Small · P/S ratio 1.23 · EPS (TTM) −2.76 ILS · Net margin −5.2% · Return on equity −5.8% · Return on assets (EBIT) 2.9% (5-year average) · Operating margin 3.9% · Revenue (TTM) 868M ILS.

Competitive moat

Our AI-assisted moat analysis scores the competitive advantage at 20 out of 100 (low confidence).

What moves the price

The share trades about 40% below its 52-week high and 13% above its 52-week low, currently below its 200-day average.

For context, the median of 10 Utilities peers we cover trades at −52% fair-value upside, at −78%, RPAC screens richer than that median.

Fair Value models

The price assumes far more growth than our models allow for, so the models scatter widely (0.0200 ILS to 123.47 ILS). Read the Fair Value as a cautious anchor, not a price target; the Growth Forecast section shows what the price assumes.
Bear 10.30 ILS Fair Value 13.73 ILS Bull 17.75 ILS
Price 63.20 ILS · Downside -78.3%
Model ⓘEach model values the company its own way (discounted cash flow, earnings, assets, dividends). The fair value above starts from their evidence-weighted blend, not from a single model. In cyclical trough or peak years, after dilution or a stock split it is adjusted afterwards, so it can sit above or below the models. Bear ⓘBear = the cautious scenario: the same model computed with conservative anchors (lower growth, margins and valuation multiples). Together with Bull it frames a plausible valuation range, not a price target.BaseBull ⓘBull = the optimistic scenario: the same model computed with favourable anchors (higher growth, margins and valuation multiples). Together with Bear it frames a plausible valuation range, not a price target. If a model's bull case is above four times its base value, the table shows that limit with a > sign (like the overall Bull above): beyond it no assumption holds. Coverage ⓘCoverage = how well-backed THIS model's estimate is for this stock (0–100): how complete and reliable its input data are, and how well the model fits the company. The final Fair Value is an evidence-weighted blend, so better-evidenced models count more. Green ≥70, amber 50–69, grey below 50.
Best data coverage
Residual Income 21.16 ILS 21.91 ILS 24.22 ILS 74
EPV 7.34 ILS 8.10 ILS 8.73 ILS 73
ROIC Compounder 7.34 ILS 8.10 ILS 8.73 ILS 69
All 16 models by family
Earnings-Based
Graham-Dodd 5.49 ILS 20.71 ILS 28.02 ILS 62
Lynch FV 5.01 ILS 7.16 ILS 9.30 ILS 59
PEG = 1.0 5.01 ILS 7.16 ILS 9.30 ILS 55
EPV 7.34 ILS 8.10 ILS 8.73 ILS 73
Dividend Discount
Gordon GGM 0.0100 ILS 0.0200 ILS 0.0300 ILS 64
DDM Multi-Stage 0.0100 ILS 0.0200 ILS 0.0200 ILS 65
Multiples
P/E Multiple 12.72 ILS 16.96 ILS 21.20 ILS 63
P/S Multiple 10.30 ILS 13.73 ILS 17.16 ILS 57
P/B Multiple 92.60 ILS 123.47 ILS 154.33 ILS 55
EV/EBIT 3.49 ILS 7.12 ILS 10.75 ILS 61
EV/EBITDA 7.69 ILS 12.72 ILS 17.75 ILS 65
EV/Revenue 0.3800 ILS 3.71 ILS 7.04 ILS 46
Asset-Based
NCAV (Graham) 1.84 ILS 2.78 ILS 3.48 ILS 54
Economic Profit
Residual Income 21.16 ILS 21.91 ILS 24.22 ILS 74
ROIC Compounder 7.34 ILS 8.10 ILS 8.73 ILS 69
Growth Earnings
Growth-Adj P/E 9.20 ILS 13.14 ILS 17.08 ILS 65

Open the full fair value analysis →

Quality Score breakdown

Overall quality 29/100

It rates the business: profits, how they develop, real cash, balance sheet, investing and share count.

Profitability 20
How much profit the company makes from its sales and capital
Quality Growth 8
Are margins and returns getting better?
Cashflow 4
Do the profits arrive as real cash?
Financial strength 37
Debt, balance sheet and risk of trouble
Investment 51
Does it invest with discipline instead of growing at any price?
Low Volatility 77
How calm the share price moves, does not count
Price momentum 25
Price momentum of the last 3 to 12 months, does not count
Near the 52-week high 34
Distance to the 52-week high, does not count
New shares 77
Buys back shares or issues new ones?

Open the full quality analysis →

Revenue & earnings trend

Growth Quality ⓘGrowth is valuable only when reinvestment earns attractive returns (Aswath Damodaran): sustainable growth depends on return on capital, reinvestment and efficiency. Basis: total company revenue over the periods shown on the cards (3Y/5Y/all years), not per share, so a merger can show up as a growth jump; per-share earnings growth is in the value-creation card. 20/100
Revenue growth is inconsistent: the periods point in different directions, so there is no trend to rely on.
Revenue growth 1 year
+5.4%
Revenue growth 3 years ⓘMeasures the company's TOTAL revenue from reported annual statements: compound average growth per year (CAGR) from the fiscal year 3, 5 or N years back to the most recent comparable fiscal year. Not per share: buybacks do not change this number, and a merger can appear as a growth jump. Per-share growth (which does include buybacks) is in the value-creation card.
+10.6%
Revenue growth 5 years ⓘMeasures the company's TOTAL revenue from reported annual statements: compound average growth per year (CAGR) from the fiscal year 3, 5 or N years back to the most recent comparable fiscal year. Not per share: buybacks do not change this number, and a merger can appear as a growth jump. Per-share growth (which does include buybacks) is in the value-creation card.
−2.9%
Start year 2020 (pandemic). Over 10 years: +15.9% a year
Revenue growth 20 years ⓘMeasures the company's TOTAL revenue from reported annual statements: compound average growth per year (CAGR) from the fiscal year 3, 5 or N years back to the most recent comparable fiscal year. Not per share: buybacks do not change this number, and a merger can appear as a growth jump. Per-share growth (which does include buybacks) is in the value-creation card.
+21.1%
What shareholders gained per year (last 5 years) ⓘWhat the business itself delivers per year: earnings growth per share plus the dividend yield. This is what you get IF the market keeps valuing the stock the same way: it contains no assumption about the market changing its mind. Computed per share, so buybacks count and a merger does not pass as growth. For a company that pays no dividend it is pure earnings growth per share. Period: earnings growth per share as CAGR over the last 5 reported fiscal years (annual statements), plus the current dividend yield. The start value is the median of the three years around the start, so a single crisis year (a pandemic or a write-down) does not distort the rate.
+7.4%
Earnings growth per share plus dividend.
Earnings per share, growth per year+7.4%
Dividend (yield on the price)0.0%
Pace: 5 vs 10 years ⓘTwo data points, not a trend model: earnings growth per share over the last 5 fiscal years against the last 10. Labelled "steady" when both rates are within 3 percentage points of each other, otherwise picking up or flattening. Shown only when ten years of history exist.7.4% vs −17.3%, picking up
Profit margin 2020 to 2025 ⓘOperating margin then vs now, from reported annual statements. A falling margin after a boom year is the classic peak-earnings signal: the growth rate then leans on an inflated base.8% → 3%
Pace: the 5-year rate starts in 2020 (pandemic)

RPAC screens overvalued: fair value 78% below the price. Compare with China Yangtze Power Co →

Compare Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd with another stock

Price, fair value, quality and upside side by side.

Free, no sign-up

Peer GroupⓘHow this stock ranks against its industry: the green marker is this stock, the band is the typical 25–75% peer range, and the tick is the median.Utilities - Renewable · 197 stocks

Beats the industry median on 3/10 measures
Overall it trails its industry peers.
Valuation
Quality Score 29 · Bottom 25%
Fair Value upside −78.3% · Bottom 25%
Profitability
Return on assets 1.4% · Below median
Net margin (12 months) −10.0% · Bottom 25%
Operating margin (12 months) 3.9% · Below median
Growth and dividend
Revenue growth (quarter YoY) 25.5% · Top 25%
Balance sheet
Debt / equity 0.27× · Below median

Valuation Multiplesvs Utilities - Renewable median · lower = cheaper

P/B 1.71× · Pricier than median
P/S (12 months) 2.19× · Cheaper than median
EV/EBITDA 55.5× · Priciest 25%

Strength profile in five axes (Snowflake)

VALUEFUTUREPASTHEALTHDIVIDEND
This stock
VALUEFUTUREPASTHEALTHDIVIDEND
Sector peers
VALUE (fair-value potential)0 · sector 17
FUTURE (revenue growth)100 · sector 14
PAST (return on equity)0 · sector 12
HEALTH (low debt)87 · sector 71
DIVIDEND (yield)0 · sector 48

VALUE 0: the price sits above our fair-value range.

Context: sector, industry, market

Values & ESG

Does this company touch areas you may want to avoid? The classification is inferred from sector and industry.

None of the checked exposures detected

Similar stocks

10 more Utilities - Renewable stocks, each showing price versus our Fair Value estimate.

Stock Price Fair Value vs Fair Value Compare
BEP BEP $31.14 $72.13 +132% vs RPAC
China Yangtze Power Co 600900 ¥29.91 ¥32.21 +8% vs RPAC
SDIC Power Holdings 600886 ¥15.81 ¥17.01 +8% vs RPAC
VERBUND AG VER €72.70 €66.45 −9% vs RPAC
Fortum Oyj FORTUM €23.19 €11.12 −52% vs RPAC
Huaneng Lancang River Hydropower Inc 600025 ¥10.97 ¥4.45 −59% vs RPAC
Public Power Corporation PPC €23.14 €6.43 −72% vs RPAC
EDP Renewables, S.A EDPR €14.49 €3.67 −75% vs RPAC
Ørsted A/S ORSTED kr 148.70 kr 33.25 −78% vs RPAC
Adani Green Energy Limited ADANIGREEN ₹1,424 ₹170.50 −88% vs RPAC

Explore undervalued stocks

More undervalued Utilities stocks →

Try a ready-made strategy

Pick a strategy and jump into the live analysis with that exact screen applied.

🥇 Backtested Best 🏆 Big Names 💎 Quality on Sale 🚀 Profitable Growth 🧊 Quality Compounders 💵 Dividend Stars 📈 Strong Momentum 📉 Fallen Angels ⚖️ Deeply Undervalued 🔍 Small-Cap Gems 🏰 Moat at a Fair Price 💼 Insider Buying 🎩 Buffett-Style Quality 📚 Peter Lynch GARP 🧮 Greenblatt Magic Formula 🛡️ Graham Defensive

Discover tools

For bloggers & editors: embed code + live data

For bloggers, editors and developers: paste this into your site or blog (a “Custom HTML” block in WordPress), it shows the current fair value and links back here. Free, plain HTML, and welcome. Full data streams (CSV/JSON) at /developers.

Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd: fair value per Fair Value Calculator

Cite: Fair Value Calculator (2026). "Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd Fair Value". https://www.fairvalue-calculator.com/stock/RPAC

Frequently asked questions

Is Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd (RPAC) overvalued or undervalued?
As of Nov 8, 2026, our model estimates a fair value of 13.73 ILS versus a price of 63.20 ILS, about 78% lower (overvalued).
What is the fair value of RPAC?
Our model-based fair value for Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd is 13.73 ILS (as of Nov 8, 2026), built from audited fundamentals. The current price: 63.20 ILS.
What is the quality score of RPAC?
Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd has a Quality Score of 29/100. It measures business quality (profitability, growth, cash flow, balance-sheet strength, investment discipline, share issuance). Market factors such as price momentum and volatility do not enter the number; they are shown separately in the detail view.
What is the price target for Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd (RPAC)?
Our model-based price target is the fair value of 13.73 ILS (as of Nov 8, 2026) from 16 valuation models. Cautious scenario 10.30 ILS, optimistic scenario 17.75 ILS. It is a calculation from audited fundamentals, not an analyst target.
What is the Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd stock forecast for 2026?
Our models put fair value at 13.73 ILS, about 78% lower versus a price of 63.20 ILS (overvalued). Cautious scenario 10.30 ILS, optimistic scenario 17.75 ILS. The calculation is refreshed regularly with new filings.
What is the revenue of Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd (RPAC)?
Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd reported trailing-twelve-month revenue of about 868M ILS (latest available figure, as of Nov 8, 2026).
What is the intrinsic value of Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd (RPAC)?
Intrinsic value and fair value mean the same thing: what the business is worth on its numbers, independent of the share price. For Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd it is 13.73 ILS per share (as of Nov 8, 2026), against a price of 63.20 ILS. It is the blended result of 16 valuation models in 6 families (Earnings-Based, Dividend Discount, Multiples, Asset-Based, Economic Profit, Growth Earnings).
Is Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd stock overvalued or undervalued in 2026?
As of Nov 8, 2026, RPAC trades above its calculated fair value: price 63.20 ILS, fair value 13.73 ILS, a gap of about −78% (overvalued). The calculation is refreshed with each new quarterly report, so the verdict can change during the year.
Is fair value the same as the market price of RPAC?
No. The price is what the market pays today (63.20 ILS); the fair value is what the company's own numbers justify (13.73 ILS). For Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd the two are 49.47 ILS per share apart. That gap is exactly why we show both numbers side by side.
How much is Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd worth?
The market values Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd at about 983M ILS (market capitalisation, as of Nov 8, 2026). Per share that is 63.20 ILS; our models calculate a fair value of 13.73 ILS per share.
What do the bullish and bearish scenarios say about RPAC?
Our models span a range for Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd: cautious scenario 10.30 ILS, base 13.73 ILS, optimistic 17.75 ILS per share (as of Nov 8, 2026, price 63.20 ILS). The range comes from different growth and margin assumptions, not from analyst opinions.
How solid is the balance sheet of Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd (RPAC)?
Balance-sheet figures for Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd (as of Nov 8, 2026): return on equity −5.8%, debt of 0.27 per unit of equity. They feed the Quality Score of 29/100, which measures business quality independently of the share price.
How far is RPAC from its 52-week high?
Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd trades at 63.20 ILS, about 40% below its 52-week high of 105.20 ILS and 13% above the low of 55.72 ILS (as of Nov 5, 2026). Distance from the high says nothing about value: that is what the fair value of 13.73 ILS is for.
Which stocks are comparable to Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd?
From the same area (Utilities) we also value China Yangtze Power Co, Huaneng Lancang River Hydropower Inc, Ørsted A/S, VERBUND AG, among others. Each of them has its own fair-value calculation on this site using the same models, so the comparison is like for like.
Is Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd stock attractive at the current price?
The data as of Nov 8, 2026: price 63.20 ILS, calculated fair value 13.73 ILS (−78%), Quality Score 29/100, from 16 models. Whether that fits your horizon and risk tolerance is your call. We provide the calculation, not investment advice.
How is the fair value of RPAC calculated?
We run Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd through 16 models from 6 families: Earnings-Based, Dividend Discount, Multiples, Asset-Based, Economic Profit, Growth Earnings. Every model gets the same audited fundamentals; the fair value of 13.73 ILS builds on their evidence-weighted average, with the spread shown as a cautious and an optimistic scenario.
Is it still worth investing in stocks now?
The global stock market currently sits 13.0% above its aggregate fair value. Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd itself currently trades above fair value. An expensive market is no reason to stay out and no reason to buy everything at once: keep a broad savings plan running, buy single stocks only with money you can do without, and hold part of your money liquid while the market is high. The full picture including sectors is on is it worth investing now.
What is the share price of Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd (RPAC)?
The closing price on Nov 5, 2026 was 63.20 ILS. Our model-based fair value is 13.73 ILS, about 78% lower (overvalued). We carry closing prices from our data provider, not a live tick.
What should I pay attention to with Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd right now?
The price sits above even our optimistic bull case (17.75 ILS). The favourable scenario is already priced in. Weak quality (29/100) and above fair value at the same time, the margin of safety is missing on both counts. The large gap to fair value rests on thin data (low evidence): fewer applicable models and a shorter history. Read it with extra caution.
Where does the earnings growth of Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd (RPAC) come from?
Earnings per share at Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd grew +0.6 % a year from 2014 to 2025. Broken into its drivers: revenue per share +16.3 %, EBIT margin −10.2 %, tax rate +0.6 %, residual (interest, one-offs) −4.3 %. The four rates multiply to the earnings growth rate, they do not add up. Start and end are three-year averages so a single exceptional year does not distort the result.

Key figures of Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd

How large is the market capitalisation of Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd (RPAC)?
The market capitalisation of Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd is 983M ILS. The stock-market value of the whole company: share price times number of shares. It is what the market asks for the entire business today.
What is the P/S ratio of Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd (RPAC)?
The price-to-sales ratio of Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd is 1.23 (last twelve months). Price to sales: market value relative to yearly revenue. Useful when profit is thin or distorted.
What are the earnings per share of Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd (RPAC)?
Earnings per share at Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd are −2.76 ILS. Earnings per share over the last twelve months: total profit spread across every single share.
What is the net margin of Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd (RPAC)?
The net margin of Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd is −5.2% (last twelve months). How much of every unit of revenue ends up as profit. 10% means 10 cents of profit per dollar of sales.
What is the return on equity of Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd (RPAC)?
The return on equity (ROE) of Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd is −5.8% (last twelve months). Profit relative to shareholders' equity, how efficiently the company works with its owners' money.
What is the EBIT return on assets of Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd (RPAC)?
On an EBIT basis the return on assets of Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd is 2.9% (avg 5y). Operating profit (EBIT) relative to everything the company owns, as a multi-year average. It describes the business model rather than one good or bad year.
What is the operating margin of Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd (RPAC)?
The operating margin of Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd is 3.9% (last twelve months). Profit from the core business (before interest and taxes) relative to revenue.
How fast is revenue growing at Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd (RPAC)?
Revenue at Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd is growing +25.5% versus a year earlier (3y avg +10.6%). How much revenue grew versus a year earlier (YoY). The 3-year average next to it puts the single year in context.
How fast are earnings growing at Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd (RPAC)?
Earnings per share at Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd are growing −29.8% versus a year earlier. How much earnings per share grew versus a year earlier.
How much free cash flow does Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd (RPAC) generate?
The free cash flow of Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd is −105M ILS (fiscal year 2025). The cash truly left after running and investing in the business, this is what pays dividends and buybacks.
How much net debt does Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd (RPAC) carry?
The net debt of Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd is 221M ILS (fiscal year 2025). Debt minus cash on hand. The note shows how many years of free cash flow could in theory pay it off.
Free · no account needed

Watch Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd in the live analysis

One click puts Rapac Communication & Infrastructure Ltd on your watchlist: fair value and trend at a glance, plus comparison, the diversification check and the 27,000+ stock screener.

Watch for free →

Zero risk: nothing is ever charged. Your watchlist is yours, with or without an account.