EN DE
Watch Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd for free: we tell you when fair value or trend changes.
Data-driven stock valuation

Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd (SNEL) fair value: what the stock is really worth

As of Nov 5, 2026: fair value (intrinsic value) of Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd stock ILS 1.56, price ILS 15.55, that is 90.0% below the price, quality 40 out of 100. Rating: strongly overvalued. Calculated from audited financials with 3 of our 26 valuation models and 37 quality factors, updated daily.

  1. Keep an eye on it?Free in your watchlist: 5 stocks without an account, 10 with one Yes, for free

Technology Il · ISIN IL0010849532

SM Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd logo Thin data Nov 6, 2026

Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd

SNEL · TA
Very expensive, weak quality

Our calculation puts a fair price 90% below what the stock costs today.

Generates free cash flow
Last quarter vs. a year ago: revenue +32%, profit +73%.
Quality 40/100
Fair value 1.56 ILS · Strongly overvalued (−90.0%)
Weak Growth (revenue 5y −15.2 %/yr in ILS)
Loss-making · -15.5% net margin (TTM)
High debt
Trails peers (4/12)
Narrow moat 14/100 · thin data
Thin data
Extreme value⚠ Thinly traded

What runs behind every stock

69 individual criteria per stock, every one traceable See the method →

Price vs Fair Value

26.03 ILS 4.00 ILS Fair Value 1.56 ILS Jun 2021 Nov 2026

White line = price, green steps = our fair value per fiscal year. As of Nov 6, 2026.

How to read this chart

60‑month range 4.00 ILS – 26.03 ILS · fair‑value band 0.3120 ILS – 2.95 ILS · the 15.55 ILS price screens above the 1.56 ILS fair value. As of Nov 6, 2026.

Follow Synel M.L.L Payway in your weekly email

Every Wednesday you see whether Synel M.L.L Payway is on track or worth a review, plus price against fair value. Free, up to 3 stocks.

We send you a confirmation link. Unsubscribe with one click.

Which stocks are undervalued right now? Check free Discover now →

Company profile

Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd, together with its subsidiaries, provides software integrated hardware solutions for workforce management in organizations in Israel and internationally.

Show moreShow less

It offers workforce management solutions, including time and attendance management system, job costing, shift scheduling, absence management, and smartphone application solutions, as well as dashboard, reports and analysis, and biometric attendance hardware solutions.

The company also provides security solutions, such as access control, visitor management, muster and fire roll, automatic number plate registration, and CCTV and intercom solutions.

In addition, it offers biometric time and attendance hardware; payroll and human resources; and biometric access control hardware, including fingerprint, facial recognition and access control devices, well as providing support services.

Further, the company provides training, and professional and technological consulting services for payroll controller and labor law topics. Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd was formerly known as Synal Industries Ltd. and changed its name to Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd in November 2012.

Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd was incorporated in 1989 and is based in Yokne'am, Israel. As of September 25, 2025, Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd operates as a subsidiary of Accel Solutions Group Ltd.

Stock analysis

Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd (SNEL) currently trades at 15.55 ILS, while our model-based Fair Value estimate is 1.56 ILS, 90% below the price, so the stock looks overvalued today.

Show more

Valuation

Bull case: the Asset-Based group reads highest at a median of 2.57 ILS per share, and 0 of the 3 models we run sit above the 15.55 ILS price.

Bear case: the Multiples group reads lowest at 1.56 ILS, and 3 of the 3 models stay below the price. Data coverage for this calculation is low.

Scenario range: 0.3120 ILS (bear) to 2.95 ILS (bull), the price of 15.55 ILS sits above it. Bear and bull are the same models on cautious and optimistic assumptions, a range, not a price target.

Quality & growth

The Quality Score stands at 40/100 (below-average quality), in the Technology sector.

Weak Growth: Revenue is shrinking: the last year, the last three and the last five years are all negative.

Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd reported revenue of 65.4M ILS in FY2025 versus 93.4M ILS in FY2021, a compound −8.5%/yr. Reported net income was −7.8M ILS in FY2025.

Key figures

Market cap 88.0M ILS Micro · P/S ratio 1.38 · EPS (TTM) 8.88 ILS · Dividend yield 5.7% · Net margin −12.0% · Return on equity −20.1% · Return on assets (EBIT) 8.5% · Operating margin 1.9%.

Competitive moat

Our AI-assisted moat analysis scores the competitive advantage at 14 out of 100 (low confidence).

What moves the price

The share trades about 31% below its 52-week high and 4% above its 52-week low, currently below its 200-day average.

For context, the median of 10 Technology peers we cover trades at 17% fair-value upside, at −90%, SNEL screens richer than that median.

Fair Value models

Bear 0.3120 ILS Fair Value 1.56 ILS Bull 2.95 ILS
Price 15.55 ILS · Downside -90.0%
Model ⓘEach model values the company its own way (discounted cash flow, earnings, assets, dividends). The fair value above starts from their evidence-weighted blend, not from a single model. In cyclical trough or peak years, after dilution or a stock split it is adjusted afterwards, so it can sit above or below the models. Based on fiscal year 2025 figures (about 10 months old). Earnings retained since then (6.79 ILS per share) are deliberately not added. Bear ⓘBear = the cautious scenario: the same model computed with conservative anchors (lower growth, margins and valuation multiples). Together with Bull it frames a plausible valuation range, not a price target.BaseBull ⓘBull = the optimistic scenario: the same model computed with favourable anchors (higher growth, margins and valuation multiples). Together with Bear it frames a plausible valuation range, not a price target. If a model's bull case is above four times its base value, the table shows that limit with a > sign (like the overall Bull above): beyond it no assumption holds. Coverage ⓘCoverage = how well-backed THIS model's estimate is for this stock (0–100): how complete and reliable its input data are, and how well the model fits the company. The final Fair Value is an evidence-weighted blend, so better-evidenced models count more. Green ≥70, amber 50–69, grey below 50.
Best data coverage
EV/EBITDA 0.1600 ILS 1.56 ILS 2.95 ILS 59
NCAV (Graham) 1.92 ILS 2.57 ILS 3.84 ILS 54
EV/Revenue 2.10 ILS 4.73 ILS 7.36 ILS 51
All 3 models by family
Multiples
EV/EBITDA 0.1600 ILS 1.56 ILS 2.95 ILS 59
EV/Revenue 2.10 ILS 4.73 ILS 7.36 ILS 51
Asset-Based
NCAV (Graham) 1.92 ILS 2.57 ILS 3.84 ILS 54

Open the full fair value analysis →

Quality Score breakdown

Overall quality 40/100

It rates the business: profits, how they develop, real cash, balance sheet, investing and share count.

Profitability 19
How much profit the company makes from its sales and capital
Quality Growth 4
Are margins and returns getting better?
Cashflow 39
Do the profits arrive as real cash?
Financial strength 30
Debt, balance sheet and risk of trouble
Investment 91
Does it invest with discipline instead of growing at any price?
Low Volatility 58
How calm the share price moves, does not count
Price momentum 19
Price momentum of the last 3 to 12 months, does not count
Near the 52-week high 4
Distance to the 52-week high, does not count
New shares 82
Buys back shares or issues new ones?

Open the full quality analysis →

Revenue & earnings trend

Growth Quality ⓘGrowth is valuable only when reinvestment earns attractive returns (Aswath Damodaran): sustainable growth depends on return on capital, reinvestment and efficiency. Basis: total company revenue over the periods shown on the cards (3Y/5Y/all years), not per share, so a merger can show up as a growth jump; per-share earnings growth is in the value-creation card. 18/100
Revenue is shrinking: the last year, the last three and the last five years are all negative.
Revenue growth 1 year
−29.5%
Revenue growth 3 years ⓘMeasures the company's TOTAL revenue from reported annual statements: compound average growth per year (CAGR) from the fiscal year 3, 5 or N years back to the most recent comparable fiscal year. Not per share: buybacks do not change this number, and a merger can appear as a growth jump. Per-share growth (which does include buybacks) is in the value-creation card.
−9.9%
Revenue growth 5 years ⓘMeasures the company's TOTAL revenue from reported annual statements: compound average growth per year (CAGR) from the fiscal year 3, 5 or N years back to the most recent comparable fiscal year. Not per share: buybacks do not change this number, and a merger can appear as a growth jump. Per-share growth (which does include buybacks) is in the value-creation card.
−15.2%
Start year 2020 (pandemic). Over 10 years: −7.7% a year
Revenue growth 18 years ⓘMeasures the company's TOTAL revenue from reported annual statements: compound average growth per year (CAGR) from the fiscal year 3, 5 or N years back to the most recent comparable fiscal year. Not per share: buybacks do not change this number, and a merger can appear as a growth jump. Per-share growth (which does include buybacks) is in the value-creation card.
−3.9%
Profit margin (trend) ⓘOperating margin then vs now, from reported annual statements. A falling margin after a boom year is the classic peak-earnings signal: the growth rate then leans on an inflated base.
28.3% (2019) → −3.9% (2025)
What shareholders gained per year ⓘWe only publish this rate when it is defensible. Reason: fiscal 2025 is a loss year, no rate is defined from a loss
not computed

Growth Forecast

A lot of optimism in the price
The price assumes more growth than the company has delivered so far.
What the price assumes ⓘThis turns our valuation around: instead of asking what the share is worth, it asks what growth the current price requires. It uses the cash the company keeps after all spending (free cash flow), the same discount rate as our models, five years of growth, then slowing evenly to 2 % a year by year ten. Compared with the analysts' sales forecasts extended to the same five years (at least three analysts, for context only, it does not enter the Fair Value): within 3 percentage points counts as "in line" (amber), below that little optimism (green), above that a lot of optimism (red).
+46.9%
Yearly growth needed for the next five years to justify today's price.
What forecasts expect
n/a
No analyst forecast available.
After inflation (Israel: IMF forecast 2.1% a year to 2030, 1.7% from 2016 to 2025) that is about +43.9% a year for the price.

SNEL screens overvalued: fair value 90% below the price. Compare with SAP SE →

Compare Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd with another stock

Price, fair value, quality and upside side by side.

Free, no sign-up

Peer GroupⓘHow this stock ranks against its industry: the green marker is this stock, the band is the typical 25–75% peer range, and the tick is the median.Software - Application · 633 stocks

Beats the industry median on 4/11 measures
Overall it trails its industry peers.
Valuation
Quality Score 40 · Bottom 25%
Fair Value upside −90.0% · Bottom 25%
Profitability
Return on assets −7.8% · Bottom 25%
Net margin (12 months) −15.5% · Bottom 25%
Operating margin (12 months) 1.9% · Below median
Growth and dividend
Revenue growth (quarter YoY) 32.3% · Top 25%
Dividend yield (12 months) 5.7% · Top 25%
Balance sheet
Debt / equity 5.70× · Highest 25%

Valuation Multiplesvs Software - Application median · lower = cheaper

P/B 2.04× · Cheaper than median
P/S (12 months) 1.33× · Cheaper than median
Price / free cash flow 23.1× · Pricier than median

Strength profile in five axes (Snowflake)

VALUEFUTUREPASTHEALTHDIVIDEND
This stock
VALUEFUTUREPASTHEALTHDIVIDEND
Sector peers
VALUE (fair-value potential)0 · sector 28
FUTURE (revenue growth)100 · sector 40
PAST (return on equity)0 · sector 20
HEALTH (low debt)0 · sector 98
DIVIDEND (yield)100 · sector 30

VALUE 0: the price sits above our fair-value range.

Context: sector, industry, market

Values & ESG

Does this company touch areas you may want to avoid? The classification is inferred from sector and industry.

None of the checked exposures detected

Similar stocks

10 more Software - Application stocks, each showing price versus our Fair Value estimate.

Stock Price Fair Value vs Fair Value Compare
Adobe Inc ADBE $246.44 $463.72 +88% vs SNEL
Salesforce, Inc CRM $222.41 $342.73 +54% vs SNEL
Uber Technologies, Inc UBER $68.78 $101.25 +47% vs SNEL
Intuit Inc INTU $354.84 $459.14 +29% vs SNEL
ServiceNow, Inc NOW $102.36 $119.69 +17% vs SNEL
SAP SE SAP €215.75 €173.59 −20% vs SNEL
Cadence Design Systems, Inc CDNS $311.43 $225.48 −28% vs SNEL
Automatic Data Processing, Inc ADP $307.14 $150.40 −51% vs SNEL
Shopify Inc SHOP $143.75 $68.68 −52% vs SNEL
Snowflake Inc SNOW $269.54 $73.81 −73% vs SNEL

Explore undervalued stocks

More undervalued Technology stocks →

Try a ready-made strategy

Pick a strategy and jump into the live analysis with that exact screen applied.

🥇 Backtested Best 🏆 Big Names 💎 Quality on Sale 🚀 Profitable Growth 🧊 Quality Compounders 💵 Dividend Stars 📈 Strong Momentum 📉 Fallen Angels ⚖️ Deeply Undervalued 🔍 Small-Cap Gems 🏰 Moat at a Fair Price 💼 Insider Buying 🎩 Buffett-Style Quality 📚 Peter Lynch GARP 🧮 Greenblatt Magic Formula 🛡️ Graham Defensive

Discover tools

For bloggers & editors: embed code + live data

For bloggers, editors and developers: paste this into your site or blog (a “Custom HTML” block in WordPress), it shows the current fair value and links back here. Free, plain HTML, and welcome. Full data streams (CSV/JSON) at /developers.

Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd: fair value per Fair Value Calculator

Cite: Fair Value Calculator (2026). "Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd Fair Value". https://www.fairvalue-calculator.com/stock/SNEL

Frequently asked questions

Is Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd (SNEL) overvalued or undervalued?
As of Nov 6, 2026, our model estimates a fair value of 1.56 ILS versus a price of 15.55 ILS, about 90% lower (overvalued).
What is the fair value of SNEL?
Our model-based fair value for Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd is 1.56 ILS (as of Nov 6, 2026), built from audited fundamentals. The current price: 15.55 ILS.
What is the quality score of SNEL?
Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd has a Quality Score of 40/100. It measures business quality (profitability, growth, cash flow, balance-sheet strength, investment discipline, share issuance). Market factors such as price momentum and volatility do not enter the number; they are shown separately in the detail view.
What is the price target for Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd (SNEL)?
Our model-based price target is the fair value of 1.56 ILS (as of Nov 6, 2026) from 3 valuation models. Cautious scenario 0.3120 ILS, optimistic scenario 2.95 ILS. It is a calculation from audited fundamentals, not an analyst target.
What is the Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd stock forecast for 2026?
Our models put fair value at 1.56 ILS, about 90% lower versus a price of 15.55 ILS (overvalued). Cautious scenario 0.3120 ILS, optimistic scenario 2.95 ILS. The calculation is refreshed regularly with new filings.
What is the revenue of Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd (SNEL)?
Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd reported trailing-twelve-month revenue of about 66.0M ILS (latest available figure, as of Nov 6, 2026).
Does Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd pay a dividend?
Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd currently shows a dividend yield of 5.68% relative to its recent price (as of Nov 6, 2026).
What growth is priced into Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd (SNEL)?
For today's price to be fair in a discounted-cash-flow model, Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd would have to grow free cash flow by +46.9 % per year for five years (discount rate 11.6 %, then slowing evenly to 2 % perpetual growth by year ten). Over the last 5 years revenue grew -15.2 % per year. As of Nov 6, 2026.
What discount rate (WACC) does the fair value of SNEL use?
Our models discount Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd at 11.6 %: a base by market capitalisation (nano), country premium for Israel. The same rate applies in all 26 models.
What is a reverse DCF?
A reverse DCF turns the usual calculation around. Instead of deriving a value from assumptions, it takes today's price as given and asks: what free-cash-flow growth would a company have to deliver for exactly this price to be fair? The result is not a forecast but the expectation already priced in. For Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd that is +46.9 % per year a year over ten years, using the same discount rate (11.6 %) and the same formula as our fair value.
How much growth has Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd (SNEL) delivered so far?
Over the past 5 years revenue at Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd grew -15.2 % a year. The price currently implies +46.9 % per year free-cash-flow growth a year. Comparing the two shows how much confidence is in the price: if it demands more than has been delivered, the business has to accelerate for the maths to work.
How fast is the sector of Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd (SNEL) growing?
The median revenue growth in the sector is +11.3 % a year. That is the yardstick for the growth priced into Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd (+46.9 % per year a year): it shows whether the expectation is within the usual range or beyond it.
What is the free cash flow yield of Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd (SNEL)?
The free-cash-flow yield on the price is 4.33 %: that much free cash flow Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd produces per unit of market value. When it exceeds the discount rate of our models (11.6 %), the business already earns more than its cost of capital demands, and the price needs little additional growth.
What is the intrinsic value of Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd (SNEL)?
Intrinsic value and fair value mean the same thing: what the business is worth on its numbers, independent of the share price. For Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd it is 1.56 ILS per share (as of Nov 6, 2026), against a price of 15.55 ILS. It is the blended result of 3 valuation models (cash flow, earnings, asset, dividend).
Is Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd stock overvalued or undervalued in 2026?
As of Nov 6, 2026, SNEL trades above its calculated fair value: price 15.55 ILS, fair value 1.56 ILS, a gap of about −90% (overvalued). The calculation is refreshed with each new quarterly report, so the verdict can change during the year.
Is fair value the same as the market price of SNEL?
No. The price is what the market pays today (15.55 ILS); the fair value is what the company's own numbers justify (1.56 ILS). For Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd the two are 13.99 ILS per share apart. That gap is exactly why we show both numbers side by side.
How much is Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd worth?
The market values Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd at about 88.0M ILS (market capitalisation, as of Nov 6, 2026). Per share that is 15.55 ILS; our models calculate a fair value of 1.56 ILS per share.
What do the bullish and bearish scenarios say about SNEL?
Our models span a range for Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd: cautious scenario 0.3120 ILS, base 1.56 ILS, optimistic 2.95 ILS per share (as of Nov 6, 2026, price 15.55 ILS). The range comes from different growth and margin assumptions, not from analyst opinions.
How solid is the balance sheet of Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd (SNEL)?
Balance-sheet figures for Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd (as of Nov 6, 2026): return on equity −20.1%, debt of 5.70 per unit of equity. They feed the Quality Score of 40/100, which measures business quality independently of the share price.
How far is SNEL from its 52-week high?
Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd trades at 15.55 ILS, about 31% below its 52-week high of 22.50 ILS and 4% above the low of 15.01 ILS (as of Nov 5, 2026). Distance from the high says nothing about value: that is what the fair value of 1.56 ILS is for.
Which stocks are comparable to Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd?
From the same area (Technology) we also value SAP SE, Shopify Inc, Salesforce, Inc, ServiceNow, Inc, among others. Each of them has its own fair-value calculation on this site using the same models, so the comparison is like for like.
Is Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd stock attractive at the current price?
The data as of Nov 6, 2026: price 15.55 ILS, calculated fair value 1.56 ILS (−90%), Quality Score 40/100, from 3 models. Whether that fits your horizon and risk tolerance is your call. We provide the calculation, not investment advice.
How is the fair value of SNEL calculated?
We run Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd through 3 models from four families: discounted cash flow, earnings models, asset and balance-sheet models, and dividend models. Every model gets the same audited fundamentals; the result is the weighted average of 1.56 ILS, with the spread shown as a cautious and an optimistic scenario.
Is it still worth investing in stocks now?
The global stock market currently sits 15.5% above its aggregate fair value. Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd itself currently trades above fair value. An expensive market is no reason to stay out and no reason to buy everything at once: keep a broad savings plan running, buy single stocks only with money you can do without, and hold part of your money liquid while the market is high. The full picture including sectors is on is it worth investing now.
What is the share price of Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd (SNEL)?
The closing price on Nov 5, 2026 was 15.55 ILS. Our model-based fair value is 1.56 ILS, about 90% lower (overvalued). We carry closing prices from our data provider, not a live tick.
What should I pay attention to with Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd right now?
The price sits above even our optimistic bull case (2.95 ILS). The favourable scenario is already priced in. Weak quality (40/100) and above fair value at the same time, the margin of safety is missing on both counts. The model range is unusually wide (0.3120 ILS to 2.95 ILS). The outcome hinges heavily on assumptions, so read the point estimate with caution. The large gap to fair value rests on thin data (low evidence): fewer applicable models and a shorter history. Read it with extra caution.
Where does the earnings growth of Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd (SNEL) come from?
Earnings per share at Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd grew −9.2 % a year from 2014 to 2025. Broken into its drivers: revenue per share −4.3 %, EBIT margin −0.3 %, tax rate −0.6 %, residual (interest, one-offs) −4.3 %. The four rates multiply to the earnings growth rate, they do not add up. Start and end are three-year averages so a single exceptional year does not distort the result.

Key figures of Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd

How large is the market capitalisation of Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd (SNEL)?
The market capitalisation of Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd is 88.0M ILS. The stock-market value of the whole company: share price times number of shares. It is what the market asks for the entire business today.
What is the P/S ratio of Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd (SNEL)?
The price-to-sales ratio of Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd is 1.38 (last twelve months). Price to sales: market value relative to yearly revenue. Useful when profit is thin or distorted.
What are the earnings per share of Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd (SNEL)?
Earnings per share at Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd are 8.88 ILS. Earnings per share over the last twelve months: total profit spread across every single share.
What is the dividend yield of Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd (SNEL)?
The dividend yield of Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd is 5.7% (payout 9.9%). Yearly dividend relative to the share price. 3% pays 3 per 100 invested. Below: how much of profit is used for it.
What is the net margin of Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd (SNEL)?
The net margin of Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd is −12.0% (fiscal year 2025). How much of every unit of revenue ends up as profit. 10% means 10 cents of profit per dollar of sales.
What is the return on equity of Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd (SNEL)?
The return on equity (ROE) of Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd is −20.1% (last twelve months). Profit relative to shareholders' equity, how efficiently the company works with its owners' money.
What is the EBIT return on assets of Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd (SNEL)?
On an EBIT basis the return on assets of Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd is 8.5% (avg 5y). Operating profit (EBIT) relative to everything the company owns, as a multi-year average. It describes the business model rather than one good or bad year.
What is the operating margin of Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd (SNEL)?
The operating margin of Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd is 1.9% (last twelve months). Profit from the core business (before interest and taxes) relative to revenue.
How fast is revenue growing at Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd (SNEL)?
Revenue at Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd is growing +32.3% versus a year earlier (3y avg −9.9%). How much revenue grew versus a year earlier (YoY). The 3-year average next to it puts the single year in context.
How fast are earnings growing at Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd (SNEL)?
Earnings per share at Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd are growing +72.5% versus a year earlier. How much earnings per share grew versus a year earlier.
How much net debt does Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd (SNEL) carry?
The net debt of Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd is 22.8M ILS (fiscal year 2025, ≈ 6.0 yrs of FCF). Debt minus cash on hand. The note shows how many years of free cash flow could in theory pay it off.
Free · no account needed

Watch Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd in the live analysis

One click puts Synel M.L.L Payway Ltd on your watchlist: fair value and trend at a glance, plus comparison, the diversification check and the 27,000+ stock screener.

Watch for free →

Zero risk: nothing is ever charged. Your watchlist is yours, with or without an account.