EN DE
Watch Sanwil Holding SA for free: we tell you when fair value or trend changes.
Data-driven stock valuation

Sanwil Holding SA (SNW) fair value: what the stock is really worth

As of Nov 6, 2026: fair value (intrinsic value) of Sanwil Holding SA stock PLN 2.21, price PLN 1.80, upside +23.1%, quality 56 out of 100. Rating: undervalued. Calculated from audited financials with 15 of our 26 valuation models and 37 quality factors, updated daily.

  1. Keep an eye on it?Free in your watchlist: 5 stocks without an account, 10 with one Yes, for free

Consumer Cyclical PL · ISIN PLSANWL00012

SH Sanwil Holding SA logo Thin data Nov 4, 2026

Sanwil Holding SA

SNW · WAR
Undervalued, in an uptrend

The stock costs 19% less than our calculation considers fair.

Fair value 2.21 PLN · Undervalued (19%)
Solidly profitable · 11.2% net margin (TTM)
Low debt
Generates free cash flow
Even on cautious assumptions the value is 5% above the price (1.88 PLN).
Quality 56/100
Mixed vs. peers (5/12)
Weak Growth (revenue 5y −11.5 %/yr in PLN)
Narrow moat 34/100 · thin data
Thin data

What runs behind every stock

69 individual criteria per stock, every one traceable See the method →

Price vs Fair Value

2.61 PLN 1.05 PLN Fair Value 2.21 PLN Jul 2021 Nov 2026

White line = price, green steps = our fair value per fiscal year. As of Nov 4, 2026.

How to read this chart

60‑month range 1.05 PLN – 2.61 PLN · fair‑value band 1.88 PLN – 2.78 PLN · the 1.80 PLN price screens below the 2.21 PLN fair value. Green steps = our fair value per fiscal year (point-in-time, no hindsight). 1 fiscal year is left out: there the valuation rested on only a fraction of the usual models. As of Nov 4, 2026.

Follow Sanwil Holding in your weekly email

Every Wednesday you see whether Sanwil Holding is on track or worth a review, plus price against fair value. Free, up to 3 stocks.

We send you a confirmation link. Unsubscribe with one click.

Which stocks are undervalued right now? Check free Discover now →

Company profile

Sanwil Holding Spólka Akcyjna engages in the production and sale of coated products. The company also manufactures and sells fabrics for furniture, footwear, and other industries, such as medical, clothing, transport, tarpaulins, specialist technical fabrics.

Show moreShow less

The company operates in Poland, the rest of European Union countries, and Ukraine. Sanwil Holding Spólka Akcyjna was founded in 1971 and is headquartered in Lublin, Poland.

Stock analysis

Sanwil Holding SA (SNW) currently trades at 1.80 PLN, while our model-based Fair Value estimate is 2.21 PLN, implying the stock looks roughly 19% undervalued today.

Show more

Valuation

Bull case: the Economic Profit group reads highest at a median of 2.80 PLN per share, and 13 of the 15 models we run sit above the 1.80 PLN price.

Bear case: the Earnings-Based group reads lowest at 0.9300 PLN, and 2 of the 15 models stay below the price. Data coverage for this calculation is low.

Scenario range: 1.88 PLN (bear) to 2.78 PLN (bull), the price of 1.80 PLN sits below it. Bear and bull are the same models on cautious and optimistic assumptions, a range, not a price target.

Quality & growth

The Quality Score stands at 56/100 (solid quality), in the Consumer Cyclical sector.

Weak Growth: Revenue is shrinking: the last year, the last three and the last five years are all negative.

Sanwil Holding SA reported revenue of 25.1M PLN in FY2025 versus 29.5M PLN in FY2021, a compound −3.9%/yr. Reported net income was 1.8M PLN in FY2025, compounding −19.8%/yr from FY2021.

Key figures

Market cap 28.7M PLN (≈ $7.3M) Micro · P/E ratio 10.6 · P/S ratio 1.16 · EPS (TTM) 0.1700 PLN · Net margin 11.2% · Return on equity 4.3% · Return on assets (EBIT) −0.1% · Operating margin −4.2%.

Competitive moat

Our AI-assisted moat analysis scores the competitive advantage at 34 out of 100 (low confidence).

What moves the price

The share trades about 6% below its 52-week high and 45% above its 52-week low, currently above its 200-day average.

For context, the median of 10 Consumer Cyclical peers we cover trades at 32% fair-value upside, at 23%, SNW screens richer than that median.

Fair Value models

Bear 1.88 PLN Fair Value 2.21 PLN Bull 2.78 PLN
Price 1.80 PLN · Upside +23.1%
Model ⓘEach model values the company its own way (discounted cash flow, earnings, assets, dividends). The fair value above starts from their evidence-weighted blend, not from a single model. In cyclical trough or peak years, after dilution or a stock split it is adjusted afterwards, so it can sit above or below the models. Based on fiscal year 2025 figures (about 10 months old). Earnings retained since then (0.1448 PLN per share) are deliberately not added. Bear ⓘBear = the cautious scenario: the same model computed with conservative anchors (lower growth, margins and valuation multiples). Together with Bull it frames a plausible valuation range, not a price target.BaseBull ⓘBull = the optimistic scenario: the same model computed with favourable anchors (higher growth, margins and valuation multiples). Together with Bear it frames a plausible valuation range, not a price target. If a model's bull case is above four times its base value, the table shows that limit with a > sign (like the overall Bull above): beyond it no assumption holds. Coverage ⓘCoverage = how well-backed THIS model's estimate is for this stock (0–100): how complete and reliable its input data are, and how well the model fits the company. The final Fair Value is an evidence-weighted blend, so better-evidenced models count more. Green ≥70, amber 50–69, grey below 50.
Best data coverage
FCF DCF 1.88 PLN 2.21 PLN 2.82 PLN 82
Growth DCF 1.92 PLN 2.24 PLN 2.78 PLN 80
5Y Revenue Exit 1.71 PLN 2.00 PLN 2.42 PLN 74
All 15 models by family
DCF Models
FCF DCF 1.88 PLN 2.21 PLN 2.82 PLN 82
5Y Revenue Exit 1.71 PLN 2.00 PLN 2.42 PLN 74
5Y P/E Exit 2.31 PLN 3.04 PLN 3.90 PLN 72
10Y Revenue Exit 1.75 PLN 1.97 PLN 2.20 PLN 68
10Y P/E Exit 2.13 PLN 2.61 PLN 3.07 PLN 65
Earnings-Based
Graham-Dodd 0.7600 PLN 0.9300 PLN 1.05 PLN 67
Multiples
P/E Multiple 1.85 PLN 2.47 PLN 3.09 PLN 63
P/S Multiple 1.41 PLN 1.88 PLN 2.35 PLN 58
P/B Multiple 0.9700 PLN 1.29 PLN 1.61 PLN 55
EV/Revenue 1.53 PLN 1.81 PLN 2.09 PLN 54
Asset-Based
NCAV (Graham) 1.67 PLN 2.54 PLN 3.17 PLN 54
Growth DCF
Growth DCF 1.92 PLN 2.24 PLN 2.78 PLN 80
Rev-Margin DCF 1.71 PLN 2.02 PLN 2.40 PLN 74
Economic Profit
Residual Income 2.83 PLN 2.80 PLN 2.84 PLN 71
Growth Earnings
Growth-Adj P/E 1.31 PLN 1.87 PLN 2.43 PLN 67

Open the full fair value analysis →

Quality Score breakdown

Overall quality 56/100

It rates the business: profits, how they develop, real cash, balance sheet, investing and share count.

Profitability 24
How much profit the company makes from its sales and capital
Quality Growth 28
Are margins and returns getting better?
Cashflow 45
Do the profits arrive as real cash?
Financial strength 84
Debt, balance sheet and risk of trouble
Investment 86
Does it invest with discipline instead of growing at any price?
Low Volatility 79
How calm the share price moves, does not count
Price momentum 66
Price momentum of the last 3 to 12 months, does not count
Near the 52-week high 71
Distance to the 52-week high, does not count
New shares 82
Buys back shares or issues new ones?

Open the full quality analysis →

Revenue & earnings trend

Growth Quality ⓘGrowth is valuable only when reinvestment earns attractive returns (Aswath Damodaran): sustainable growth depends on return on capital, reinvestment and efficiency. Basis: total company revenue over the periods shown on the cards (3Y/5Y/all years), not per share, so a merger can show up as a growth jump; per-share earnings growth is in the value-creation card. 40/100
Revenue is shrinking: the last year, the last three and the last five years are all negative.
Revenue growth 1 year
−8.2%
Revenue growth 3 years ⓘMeasures the company's TOTAL revenue from reported annual statements: compound average growth per year (CAGR) from the fiscal year 3, 5 or N years back to the most recent comparable fiscal year. Not per share: buybacks do not change this number, and a merger can appear as a growth jump. Per-share growth (which does include buybacks) is in the value-creation card.
−3.2%
Revenue growth 5 years ⓘMeasures the company's TOTAL revenue from reported annual statements: compound average growth per year (CAGR) from the fiscal year 3, 5 or N years back to the most recent comparable fiscal year. Not per share: buybacks do not change this number, and a merger can appear as a growth jump. Per-share growth (which does include buybacks) is in the value-creation card.
−11.5%
Start year 2020 (pandemic). Over 10 years: −8.8% a year
Revenue growth 17 years ⓘMeasures the company's TOTAL revenue from reported annual statements: compound average growth per year (CAGR) from the fiscal year 3, 5 or N years back to the most recent comparable fiscal year. Not per share: buybacks do not change this number, and a merger can appear as a growth jump. Per-share growth (which does include buybacks) is in the value-creation card.
−3.0%
What shareholders gained per year (last 5 years) ⓘWhat the business itself delivers per year: earnings growth per share plus the dividend yield. This is what you get IF the market keeps valuing the stock the same way: it contains no assumption about the market changing its mind. Computed per share, so buybacks count and a merger does not pass as growth. For a company that pays no dividend it is pure earnings growth per share. Period: earnings growth per share as CAGR over the last 5 reported fiscal years (annual statements), plus the current dividend yield. The start value is the median of the three years around the start, so a single crisis year (a pandemic or a write-down) does not distort the rate.
−22.3%
Earnings growth per share plus dividend.
Earnings per share, growth per year−22.3%
Dividend (yield on the price)0.0%
Profit margin 2020 to 2025 ⓘOperating margin then vs now, from reported annual statements. A falling margin after a boom year is the classic peak-earnings signal: the growth rate then leans on an inflated base.15% → −7%
⚠ Revenue per share shrinking 14.1%/yr over ~10Y (margin trend unclear) ⓘStructural-decline marker: revenue PER SHARE has fallen over the last decade (robust median trend, not a single year). Backtested across 2005 to 2017, such businesses trailed the market by about 2.5 percentage points per year. Display only: it does not change the fair value or the quality score.

Growth Forecast

Little optimism in the price
What the price assumes ⓘThis turns our valuation around: instead of asking what the share is worth, it asks what growth the current price requires. It uses the cash the company keeps after all spending (free cash flow), the same discount rate as our models, five years of growth, then slowing evenly to 2 % a year by year ten. Compared with the analysts' sales forecasts extended to the same five years (at least three analysts, for context only, it does not enter the Fair Value): within 3 percentage points counts as "in line" (amber), below that little optimism (green), above that a lot of optimism (red).
less than -40 %
The company could shrink this much every year for the next five years and today's price would still be justified.
What forecasts expect
n/a
No analyst forecast available.

Watch SNW, get fair value alerts →

Compare Sanwil Holding SA with another stock

Price, fair value, quality and upside side by side.

Free, no sign-up

Peer GroupⓘHow this stock ranks against its industry: the green marker is this stock, the band is the typical 25–75% peer range, and the tick is the median.Footwear & Accessories · 92 stocks

Beats the industry median on 4/11 measures
Overall it trails its industry peers.
Valuation
Quality Score 56 · Below median
Fair Value upside +23.1% · Above median
Profitability
Return on equity (12 months) 4.3% · Below median
Return on assets 2.4% · Below median
Net margin (12 months) 11.2% · Top 25%
Operating margin (12 months) −4.2% · Bottom 25%
Growth and dividend
Revenue growth (quarter YoY) −12.3% · Bottom 25%

Valuation Multiplesvs Footwear & Accessories median · lower = cheaper

P/E (12 months) 10.6× · Cheaper than median
P/B 0.46× · Cheapest 25%
P/S (12 months) 1.16× · Pricier than median
Price / free cash flow (fiscal year) 25.1× · Pricier than median

Strength profile in five axes (Snowflake)

VALUEFUTUREPASTHEALTHDIVIDEND
This stock
VALUEFUTUREPASTHEALTHDIVIDEND
Sector peers
VALUE (fair-value potential)64 · sector 48
FUTURE (revenue growth)0 · sector 14
PAST (return on equity)17 · sector 24
HEALTH (low debt)100 · sector 96
DIVIDEND (yield)0 · sector 63

Context: sector, industry, market

Values & ESG

Does this company touch areas you may want to avoid? The classification is inferred from sector and industry.

None of the checked exposures detected

Similar stocks

10 more Footwear & Accessories stocks, each showing price versus our Fair Value estimate.

Stock Price Fair Value vs Fair Value Compare
Zhejiang China Commodities City Group 600415 ¥12.30 ¥28.50 +132% vs SNW
Yue Yuen Industrial (Holdings) Limited 0551 HK$13.74 HK$31.67 +130% vs SNW
Deckers Outdoor Corporation DECK $87.74 $176.31 +101% vs SNW
Crocs, Inc CROX $152.93 $219.85 +44% vs SNW
Birkenstock Holding BIRK $37.10 $48.97 +32% vs SNW
NIKE, Inc NKE $39.56 $51.63 +31% vs SNW
Huali Industrial Group 300979 ¥40.50 ¥51.22 +26% vs SNW
On Holding ONON $37.54 $27.17 −28% vs SNW
adidas AG ADS €174.55 €126.17 −28% vs SNW
PUMA SE PUM €26.82 €5.52 −79% vs SNW

Explore undervalued stocks

More undervalued Consumer Cyclical stocks →

Try a ready-made strategy

Pick a strategy and jump into the live analysis with that exact screen applied.

🥇 Backtested Best 🏆 Big Names 💎 Quality on Sale 🚀 Profitable Growth 🧊 Quality Compounders 💵 Dividend Stars 📈 Strong Momentum 📉 Fallen Angels ⚖️ Deeply Undervalued 🔍 Small-Cap Gems 🏰 Moat at a Fair Price 💼 Insider Buying 🎩 Buffett-Style Quality 📚 Peter Lynch GARP 🧮 Greenblatt Magic Formula 🛡️ Graham Defensive

Discover tools

For bloggers & editors: embed code + live data

For bloggers, editors and developers: paste this into your site or blog (a “Custom HTML” block in WordPress), it shows the current fair value and links back here. Free, plain HTML, and welcome. Full data streams (CSV/JSON) at /developers.

Sanwil Holding SA: fair value per Fair Value Calculator

Cite: Fair Value Calculator (2026). "Sanwil Holding SA Fair Value". https://www.fairvalue-calculator.com/stock/SNW

Frequently asked questions

Is Sanwil Holding SA (SNW) overvalued or undervalued?
As of Nov 4, 2026, our model estimates a fair value of 2.21 PLN versus a price of 1.80 PLN, about +23% upside (undervalued).
What is the fair value of SNW?
Our model-based fair value for Sanwil Holding SA is 2.21 PLN (as of Nov 4, 2026), built from audited fundamentals. The current price: 1.80 PLN.
What is the quality score of SNW?
Sanwil Holding SA has a Quality Score of 56/100. It measures business quality (profitability, growth, cash flow, balance-sheet strength, investment discipline, share issuance). Market factors such as price momentum and volatility do not enter the number; they are shown separately in the detail view.
What is the price target for Sanwil Holding SA (SNW)?
Our model-based price target is the fair value of 2.21 PLN (as of Nov 4, 2026) from 15 valuation models. Cautious scenario 1.88 PLN, optimistic scenario 2.78 PLN. It is a calculation from audited fundamentals, not an analyst target.
What is the Sanwil Holding SA stock forecast for 2026?
Our models put fair value at 2.21 PLN, about +23% upside versus a price of 1.80 PLN (undervalued). Cautious scenario 1.88 PLN, optimistic scenario 2.78 PLN. The calculation is refreshed regularly with new filings.
What is the revenue of Sanwil Holding SA (SNW)?
Sanwil Holding SA reported trailing-twelve-month revenue of about 24.8M PLN (latest available figure, as of Nov 4, 2026).
What growth is priced into Sanwil Holding SA (SNW)?
For today's price to be fair in a discounted-cash-flow model, Sanwil Holding SA would have to grow free cash flow by less than minus 40 % per year for five years (discount rate 9.3 %, then slowing evenly to 2 % perpetual growth by year ten). Over the last 5 years revenue grew -11.5 % per year. As of Nov 4, 2026.
What discount rate (WACC) does the fair value of SNW use?
Our models discount Sanwil Holding SA at 9.3 %: a base by market capitalisation (nano), damped by beta 0.45, country premium for Poland. The same rate applies in all 26 models.
What is a reverse DCF?
A reverse DCF turns the usual calculation around. Instead of deriving a value from assumptions, it takes today's price as given and asks: what free-cash-flow growth would a company have to deliver for exactly this price to be fair? The result is not a forecast but the expectation already priced in. For Sanwil Holding SA that is less than minus 40 % per year a year over ten years, using the same discount rate (9.3 %) and the same formula as our fair value.
How much growth has Sanwil Holding SA (SNW) delivered so far?
Over the past 5 years revenue at Sanwil Holding SA grew -11.5 % a year. The price currently implies less than minus 40 % per year free-cash-flow growth a year. Comparing the two shows how much confidence is in the price: if it demands more than has been delivered, the business has to accelerate for the maths to work.
How fast is the sector of Sanwil Holding SA (SNW) growing?
The median revenue growth in the sector is +4.6 % a year. That is the yardstick for the growth priced into Sanwil Holding SA (less than minus 40 % per year a year): it shows whether the expectation is within the usual range or beyond it.
What is the free cash flow yield of Sanwil Holding SA (SNW)?
The free-cash-flow yield on the price is 3.98 %: that much free cash flow Sanwil Holding SA produces per unit of market value. When it exceeds the discount rate of our models (9.3 %), the business already earns more than its cost of capital demands, and the price needs little additional growth.
What is the intrinsic value of Sanwil Holding SA (SNW)?
Intrinsic value and fair value mean the same thing: what the business is worth on its numbers, independent of the share price. For Sanwil Holding SA it is 2.21 PLN per share (as of Nov 4, 2026), against a price of 1.80 PLN. It is the blended result of 15 valuation models (cash flow, earnings, asset, dividend).
Is Sanwil Holding SA stock overvalued or undervalued in 2026?
As of Nov 4, 2026, SNW trades below its calculated fair value: price 1.80 PLN, fair value 2.21 PLN, a gap of about +23% (undervalued). The calculation is refreshed with each new quarterly report, so the verdict can change during the year.
Is fair value the same as the market price of SNW?
No. The price is what the market pays today (1.80 PLN); the fair value is what the company's own numbers justify (2.21 PLN). For Sanwil Holding SA the two are 0.4150 PLN per share apart. That gap is exactly why we show both numbers side by side.
How much is Sanwil Holding SA worth?
The market values Sanwil Holding SA at about 28.7M PLN (market capitalisation, as of Nov 4, 2026). Per share that is 1.80 PLN; our models calculate a fair value of 2.21 PLN per share.
What do the bullish and bearish scenarios say about SNW?
Our models span a range for Sanwil Holding SA: cautious scenario 1.88 PLN, base 2.21 PLN, optimistic 2.78 PLN per share (as of Nov 4, 2026, price 1.80 PLN). The range comes from different growth and margin assumptions, not from analyst opinions.
What is the P/E ratio of SNW?
Sanwil Holding SA trades at a price-to-earnings ratio of 10.6 (as of Nov 4, 2026). A P/E on its own says little: it compares the price with ONE year of profit, while our fair value of 2.21 PLN is built from several models across several years. Median P/E at fiscal year-end, 8 fiscal years (2017 to 2025), reported earnings: 13.4. Other multiples: P/B 0.5, P/S 1.2.
How solid is the balance sheet of Sanwil Holding SA (SNW)?
Balance-sheet figures for Sanwil Holding SA (as of Nov 4, 2026): return on equity 4.3%. They feed the Quality Score of 56/100, which measures business quality independently of the share price.
How far is SNW from its 52-week high?
Sanwil Holding SA trades at 1.80 PLN, about 6% below its 52-week high of 1.91 PLN and 45% above the low of 1.24 PLN (as of Nov 6, 2026). Distance from the high says nothing about value: that is what the fair value of 2.21 PLN is for.
Which stocks are comparable to Sanwil Holding SA?
From the same area (Consumer Cyclical) we also value NIKE, Inc, adidas AG, On Holding, Deckers Outdoor Corporation, among others. Each of them has its own fair-value calculation on this site using the same models, so the comparison is like for like.
Is Sanwil Holding SA stock attractive at the current price?
The data as of Nov 4, 2026: price 1.80 PLN, calculated fair value 2.21 PLN (+23%), Quality Score 56/100, from 15 models. Whether that fits your horizon and risk tolerance is your call. We provide the calculation, not investment advice.
How is the fair value of SNW calculated?
We run Sanwil Holding SA through 15 models from four families: discounted cash flow, earnings models, asset and balance-sheet models, and dividend models. Every model gets the same audited fundamentals; the result is the weighted average of 2.21 PLN, with the spread shown as a cautious and an optimistic scenario.
Is it still worth investing in stocks now?
The global stock market currently sits 15.5% above its aggregate fair value. Sanwil Holding SA currently trades 19% below its own fair value, and the market average says nothing about that. An expensive market is no reason to stay out and no reason to buy everything at once: keep a broad savings plan running, buy single stocks only with money you can do without, and hold part of your money liquid while the market is high. The full picture including sectors is on is it worth investing now.
What is the share price of Sanwil Holding SA (SNW)?
The closing price on Nov 6, 2026 was 1.80 PLN. Our model-based fair value is 2.21 PLN, about +23% upside (undervalued). We carry closing prices from our data provider, not a live tick.
What should I pay attention to with Sanwil Holding SA right now?
The price is below even our cautious bear case (1.88 PLN). The market is more pessimistic than our downside scenario. Solid quality (56/100) at a price below fair value, the discount is the argument here, not the business quality. Evidence is limited here (fewer models, shorter history), so the fair value is a rougher estimate than usual.

Key figures of Sanwil Holding SA

How large is the market capitalisation of Sanwil Holding SA (SNW)?
The market capitalisation of Sanwil Holding SA is 28.7M PLN (≈ $7.3M). The stock-market value of the whole company: share price times number of shares. It is what the market asks for the entire business today.
What is the P/S ratio of Sanwil Holding SA (SNW)?
The price-to-sales ratio of Sanwil Holding SA is 1.16 (last twelve months). Price to sales: market value relative to yearly revenue. Useful when profit is thin or distorted.
What are the earnings per share of Sanwil Holding SA (SNW)?
Earnings per share at Sanwil Holding SA are 0.1700 PLN (price ÷ EPS = P/E 10.6). Earnings per share over the last twelve months: total profit spread across every single share.
What is the net margin of Sanwil Holding SA (SNW)?
The net margin of Sanwil Holding SA is 11.2% (last twelve months). How much of every unit of revenue ends up as profit. 10% means 10 cents of profit per dollar of sales.
What is the return on equity of Sanwil Holding SA (SNW)?
The return on equity (ROE) of Sanwil Holding SA is 4.3% (last twelve months). Profit relative to shareholders' equity, how efficiently the company works with its owners' money.
What is the EBIT return on assets of Sanwil Holding SA (SNW)?
On an EBIT basis the return on assets of Sanwil Holding SA is −0.1% (avg 5y). Operating profit (EBIT) relative to everything the company owns, as a multi-year average. It describes the business model rather than one good or bad year.
What is the operating margin of Sanwil Holding SA (SNW)?
The operating margin of Sanwil Holding SA is −4.2% (last twelve months). Profit from the core business (before interest and taxes) relative to revenue.
How fast is revenue growing at Sanwil Holding SA (SNW)?
Revenue at Sanwil Holding SA is growing −12.3% versus a year earlier (3y avg −3.2%). How much revenue grew versus a year earlier (YoY). The 3-year average next to it puts the single year in context.
How fast are earnings growing at Sanwil Holding SA (SNW)?
Earnings per share at Sanwil Holding SA are growing +333% versus a year earlier. How much earnings per share grew versus a year earlier.
How much net cash does Sanwil Holding SA (SNW) hold?
Sanwil Holding SA holds more cash than debt, 14.1M PLN net (fiscal year 2025). The company holds more cash than debt, a safety cushion.
Free · no account needed

Watch Sanwil Holding SA in the live analysis

One click puts Sanwil Holding SA on your watchlist: fair value and trend at a glance, plus comparison, the diversification check and the 27,000+ stock screener.

Watch for free →

Zero risk: nothing is ever charged. Your watchlist is yours, with or without an account.